Placement Credits



Sometimes being the team mate of a top 10 finisher, your result is not celebrated. If you placed outside the top ten this page is for you:

11   Chad Rosser, Ft. Ord Circuit Race - Central Coast Road Series #2, 35+ Masters 123
11   Philippe Azoulay, Memorial Day Criterium, 45+ Masters 4
11   Elena Joroski, Cat's Hill Classic, Women 3/4
11   Heidi Alexander, Memorial Day Criterium, Women 4
11   Ryan Wong , Burlingame Criterium, 35+ Masters 123
11   Paul Young, Ft. Ord Circuit Race - Central Coast Road Series #2, 45+ Masters 3/4
11   Mike Scaglione, Turlock Lake Road Race, 45+ Masters 4
11   Chris Courtney, Modesto Road Race, 45+ Masters 123
11   Peter Cathcart, Cat's Hill Classic, Elite 5
11   Don Grijalva, Salinas Valley Criterium, 45+ Masters 123
11   Curtis Lindsey, Central Coast CR #3, 45+ Masters 5
11   Mike Scaglione, Sea Otter Classic Circuit Race, 45+ Masters 4
11   David Passmore, Sea Otter Classic: RR2, 45+ Masters 123
11   Alexander Komlik, Sea Otter Classic Road Race, 45+ Masters 4
11   Dennis Hopp, Central Coast CR #4, 35+ Masters 123
11   Cameron Li, Wente Vineyards Road Race, Juniors 15-16
11   David Passmore, Madera Stage Race - RR, 45+ Masters 123
11   Holly Roberts, Red Kite Criterium #3, Women 12
11   Perry Wong, Early Bird Road Race, 45+ Masters 5
11   Greg Mccullough, Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium, Elite 4
11   Chris Courtney, Copperopolis Road Race, 45+ Masters 123
11   Holly Roberts, Original Merced Criterium, Women 123
11   Joseph Sullivan, Copperopolis Road Race, Elite 3
11   Scott Hayes, Santa Cruz Classic Crit, 35+ Masters 4
11   Greg Mccullough, Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic, Elite 3/4
11   Jonathan Sek, Red Kite Crit #5, 55+ Masters 123
11   Chris Courtney, Knights Ferry Road Race, 45+ Masters 123
11   Alan Weatherall , Fremont Peak Hill Climb, 45+ Masters 4
11   Todd Munk, Central Coast Road Series #5 - Ft. Ord Circuit Race, Elite 2/3
11   Joe Sullivan, Central Coast CR #3, Elite 2/3
11   Steven Aurousseau, Red Kite Crit #6, Elite 5
11   Raul Arias Jr, Red Kite Crit #6, Elite 2/3
11   Todd Munk, Madera Road Race, 45+ Masters 123
11   Dennis Hopp, Tri-Valley Criterium Classic, 35+ Masters 123
11   Glenn Kenehan, 51st Mt. Tam Hill Climb, Elite 5
11   Bob Brandt, Central Coast Road Series #4 - Ft. Ord Circuit Race, 35+ Masters 123
11   Dennis Hopp, Burlingame Criterium, 35+ Masters 123
11   Scott Hayes, Central Coast CR #7, 45+ Masters 3/4
11   Bruce Coffey, Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic, 55+ Masters 3/4
11   Zachary Hilton, San Bruno Hill Climb, 35+ Masters 4/5
11   Holly Roberts, Tri-Valley Criterium Classic, Women 1/2
11   Joseph Sullivan, Central Coast Road Series #4 - Ft. Ord Circuit Race, 35+ Masters 3/4
11   Joe Fant, Patterson Pass Road Race, 55+ Masters 123
11   Ryan Wong, Lodi Cyclefest Criterium, 35+ Masters 123
12   Steven Mielich, 51st Mt. Tam Hill Climb, Elite 3
12   Manny Managbanag, San Bruno Hill Climb, 35+ Masters 4/5
12   Raul Arias Jr., Town Center Criterium, Elite 3
12   Scott Riddle, Central Coast CR #7, 45+ Masters 3/4
12   Johanna Fogolin, Turlock Lake Road Race, Women 4
12   Allen Satterlee, San Ardo Road Race, 45+ Masters 123
12   Justin Leong , Dunnigan Hills Road Race, Juniors 15-16
12   Todd Munk , Foothill College Circuit Race, 45+ Masters 123
12   Darrick Hu, Red Kite Crit #4, Elite 5
12   Peter Cathcart, Tri-Valley Criterium Classic, Elite 5
12   Chad Rosser, Central Coast CR #6, 35+ Masters 123
12   Joe Sullivan, Central Coast CR #10, 35+ Masters 3/4
12   Johanna Fogolin, Cat's Hill Classic, Women 3/4
12   Todd Munk, Panoche Valley Road Race, 45+ Masters 123
12   Scott Riddle, Central Coast Road Series - Ford Ord #1, 45+ Masters 3/4
12   Zach Hilton, Tempus Fugit ITT (Summer), 35+ Masters 3/4
12   Dave Stockwell, Red Kite Crit #5, 55+ Masters 123
12   Todd Munk, Ft. Ord Circuit Race - Central Coast Road Series #2, 45+ Masters 123
12   Karl Schilling, Central Coast Road Series #4 - Ft. Ord Circuit Race, 35+ Masters 3/4
12   Norbert Kappel, Mt. Diablo Hillclimb TT, 55+ Masters Open
12   Joseph Sullivan, Early Bird Road Race, Elite 3
12   Peter Cathcart, Memorial Day Criterium, 45+ Masters 4
12   Rob Maheu, Memorial Day Criterium, 45+ Masters 123
12   Justin Poulson, Foothill College Circuit Race:, Juniors 15-18
12   Joseph Sullivan, Foothill College Circuit Race:, 35+ Masters 123
12   Kristin Wolfe, Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium, Women 3
12   Raul Arias jr, Snelling Road Race, Elite 4
12   Peter Cathcart, Salinas Valley Criterium, 35+ Masters 3/4
12   Chad Rosser, Central Coast CR #3, 35+ Masters 123
12   Karl Schilling, Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium, 45+ Masters 3/4
12   Andrew Crews, San Bruno Mt Hill Climb, 35+ Masters 4/5
12   Alexander Komlik, Snelling Road Race, 45+ Masters 4/5
12   Zachary Hilton, Red Kite Omnium #4 - Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial (Spring), 35+ Masters 3/4
12   Norbert Kappel, Regalado Road Race, 35+ Masters 5
12   Dennis Hopp, Central Coast CR #1, 35+ Masters 123
12   Itai Palmon, Cat's Hill Classic, Juniors 15-16
12   Joseph Sullivan, Berkeley Hills Road Race, Elite 3
12   Shiva Sharma, Central Coast CR #4, Elite 5
13   Don Grijalva, Red Kite Crit #5, 55+ Masters 3/4
13   Alan Weatherall, San Bruno Mt Hill Climb, 45+ Masters 4/5
13   Don Grijalva, Red Kite Crit #6, 55+ Masters 3/4
13   Todd Munk, Central Coast CR #4, 45+ Masters Open
13   Heidi Alexander, Red Kite Criterium #2, Women 4
13   Morris Delgado, San Bruno Hill Climb, 35+ Masters 4/5
13   David Passmore, Oakland Grand Prix, 45+ Masters 123
13   Chad Rosser, Red Kite Crit #5, 35+ Masters 123
13   Alexander Komlik, Mount Hamilton Road Race, 45+ Masters 3/4
13   Kristen Wolfe, Folsom Classic Criterium, Women 3/4
13   Doug Hawk , Foothill College Circuit Race, Elite 5
13   Mike Scaglione, Cantua Creek Road Race, 45+ Masters 4/5
13   Scott Hayes, Central Coast CR #7, 35+ Masters 3/4
13   Luis Jevons, Modesto Road Race, 45+ Masters 4/5
13   Carl Hekkert, Santa Cruz Classic Criterium XLV, 35+ Masters 123
13   Giles Douglas, ICCC Dash for Cash, 35+ Masters 3/4
13   Joseph Sullivan, Pescadero Coastal Classic, Elite 3
13   Chad Rosser, Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race, 35+ Masters 123
13   Scott Riddle, Central Coast Road Series #4 - Ft. Ord Circuit Race, 45+ Masters 3/4
13   Jeffery Rogers, Berkeley Hills Road Race, 35+ Masters 4
13   Manny Managbanag, Land Park Criterium, 35+ Masters 4
13   Alexander Komlik, Woodward Reservoir RR - Stage 1 of Topsport Stage Race, 45+ Masters 4
13   Michael Hatam, Sea Otter Classic Circuit Race, 45+ Masters 5
13   Zachary Hilton, Red Kite Omnium #4 - Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial (Spring), Elite 4
13   Morris Delgado, Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium, Elite 5
13   Kyle Schirrmacher, Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium, Elite 3/4
13   Scott Leahy, Patterson Pass Road Race, 45+ Masters 123
13   Laura Hipp, San Bruno Hill Climb, Women 3/4
14   Todd Munk, Regalado Road Race, 45+ Masters 123
14   Rob Maheu, Central Coast CR #4, 45+ Masters 123
14   Ramon Alarcon, Central Coast CR #3, Elite 3/4
14   Johanna Fogolin, Red Kite Criterium #1, Women 4
14   Brian Shuman, Central Coast CR #4, Elite 5
14   Richard Graetz, Patterson Pass Road Race, Elite 5
14   Morris Delgado, Turlock Lake Road Race, Elite 5
14   Todd Munk, Central Coast CR #6, 45+ Masters 123
14   Raul Arias Jr, Memorial Day Criterium, Elite 3
14   George Bonanto, Ft. Ord Circuit Race- Central Coast Road Series #3, Elite 5
14   Bob Brandt, Central Coast CR #4, 45+ Masters Open
14   Rob Maheu, Red Kite Criterium #3, 45+ Masters 123
14   Ryan Wong, Red Kite Criterium #2, 35+ Masters 123
14   Rob Maheu, Red Kite Criterium #2, 45+ Masters 123
14   Luis Jevons, Early Bird Road Race, 45+ Masters 4
14   Karl Schilling, Central Coast Road Series #5 - Ft. Ord Circuit Race, 45+ Masters 3/4
14   Will Wright, Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race, Elite 5
14   Jeffery Rogers, Central Coast Road Series #4 - Ft. Ord Circuit Race, Elite 4
14   Elena Joroski, Berkeley Hills Road Race, Women 3
14   Doug Hawk, San Bruno Mt Hill Climb, 45+ Masters 4/5
14   Jonathan Sek, Patterson Pass Road Race, 45+ Masters 123
14   Joseph Sullivan, Mount Hamilton Road Race, Elite 3
14   Kristin Wolfe, Memorial Day Criterium, Juniors 15-16 Girls
14   Will Wright, Foothill College Circuit Race:, Juniors 15-18
14   Steven Aurousseau, Knights Ferry Road Race, 45+ Masters Open
14   Bob Brandt, Ft. Ord Circuit Race - Central Coast Road Series #2, 35+ Masters 123
14   Heidi Alexander, Tri-Valley Criterium Classic, Women 4
14   Brian Heneghan, Watsonville Criterium, 35+ Masters 123
14   Mike Scaglione, Central Coast Road Series - Ford Ord #1, 35+ Masters 3/4
14   Karl Schilling, Red Kite Crit #5, 45+ Masters 3/4
14   Allen Satterlee, Snelling Road Race, 45+ Masters 123
14   Rob Maheu, Tri-Valley Criterium Classic, 45+ Masters 123
14   Joseph Sullivan, San Bruno Hill Climb, 35+ Masters 123
14   Steven Meilich, Mt. Diablo Hill Climb TT, Elite 3
14   Scott Leahy, Land Park Criterium, 45+ Masters 123
15   Daryl Spano, Red Kite Crit #6, 45+ Masters 123
15   Manny Managbanag, Original Merced Criterium, 35+ Masters 4/5
15   Todd Munk, Red Kite Crit #4, 45+ Masters 3/4
15   Chris Courtney, Wente Vineyards Road Race, 45+ Masters 123
15   Karl Schilling, Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race, 45+ Masters 3/4
15   Doug Hawk, Wente Vineyards Road Race, 35+ Masters 5
15   Kristin Wolfe, Wente Vineyards Road Race, Women 4
15   Luis Jevons, Foothill College Circuit Race, 35+ Masters 4/5
15   Rob Maheu, Red Kite Criterium #1, 45+ Masters 123
15   Zachary Hilton, Patterson Pass Road Race, 35+ Masters 4
15   Larry Knaus, Madera SR: Hill Climb ITT, 55+ Masters 4
15   Rob Maheu, Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium, 45+ Masters 123
15   Mark Beckstead, Winters Road Race, 45+ Masters 4
15   Giles Douglas , Winters Road Race, 35+ Masters 4
15   Brian Shuman, Central Coast Road Series #5 - Ft. Ord Circuit Race, Elite 4
15   Stephen Mason, Madera Road Race, 45+ Masters 4/5
15   Steven Aurousseau, Early Bird Road Race, 45+ Masters 4
15   Don Grijalva, Memorial Day Criterium, 45+ Masters 4
15   Paul Young, Turlock Lake Road Race, 45+ Masters 4
15   Scott Riddle , Memorial Day Criterium, 45+ Masters 3
15   Greg Mccullough, Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium, Elite 3/4
15   Liam King, Copperopolis Road Race, Juniors 15-16
15   Daryl Spano, Wente Vineyards RR, 45+ Masters 123
16   Bob Brandt, Mount Hamilton Road Race, 55+ Masters Open
16   Manny Managbanag, Suisun Harbor Criterium, Elite 4/5
16   Zachary Hilton, Patterson Pass Road Race, 35+ Masters 4
16   Todd Munk, Madera Sharon Time Trial, 45+ Masters 123
16   Perry Wong, Cantua Creek Road Race, 45+ Masters 4/5
16   Joseph Sullivan, Cantua Creek Road Race, 35+ Masters 123
16   Zachary Hilton, San Bruno Mt Hill Climb, 35+ Masters 4/5
16   Heidi Alexander, Red Kite Crit #6, Women 4
16   Eva Silverstein, Berkeley Hills Road Race, Women 4
16   Carl Hekkert, Memorial Day Criterium, 35+ Masters 123
16   David Hoag, Snelling Road Race, 45+ Masters 4/5
16   Ryan Wong, Foothill College Circuit Race:, 35+ Masters 123
16   Karl Schilling, Red Kite Crit #6, 45+ Masters 123
16   Steven Aurousseau, Red Kite Crit #6, Elite 5
16   Kevin Coyne, Red Kite Criterium #1, 35+ Masters 5
16   Stephen Mason, Memorial Day Criterium, Elite 4
16   Brian Nguyen, Foothill College Circuit Race:, Juniors 15-18
16   Shiva Sharma, Central Coast CR #3, Elite 5
16   Chris Courtney, Berkeley Hills Road Race, 45+ Masters 123
16   Joseph Sullivan, Ward's Ferry Road Race, 35+ Masters 123
16   Chris Courtney, Modesto Road Race, 45+ Masters 123
16   Joe Sullivan, Central Coast CR #3, Elite 3/4
16   David Stockwell , Wente Vineyards RR, 55+ Masters 123
16   Jonathan Sek, Panoche Valley Road Race, 45+ Masters 123
16   Justin Leong , Cat's Hill Classic, Juniors 17-18
16   Rob Maheu, Red Kite Criterium #2, 45+ Masters 3/4
16   Bob Brandt, Sea Otter Classic Road Race, 45+ Masters 123
16   David Stockwell, Sea Otter Classic: RR2, 55+ Masters Open
16   Glenn Kenehan, Cat's Hill Classic, 35+ Masters 4/5
16   Karl Schilling, Tri-Valley Criterium Classic, 45+ Masters 3/4
16   Scott Leahy, Sea Otter Classic Circuit Race, 45+ Masters 123
16   Todd Munk, Woodward Reservoir RR - Stage 1 of Topsport Stage Race, 45+ Masters 123
16   Manny Managbanag, Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium, Elite 4
16   Joseph Sullivan, Memorial Day Criterium, 35+ Masters 3
16   Allen Satterlee, Memorial Day Criterium, 45+ Masters 3
16   Dennis Hopp, Central Coast CR #2, Elite 2/3
16   Brian Heneghan, Central Coast CR #6, 35+ Masters 123
16   Dennis Hopp, Burlingame Criterium, 35+ Masters 123
16   Joseph Sullivan, Cat's Hill Classic, Elite 3
16   Michael Stawowy, Snelling Road Race, 35+ Masters 5
16   Steven Aurousseau, Bariani Road Race, 35+ Masters 4
17   Scott Leahy, Central Coast Road Series #4 - Ft. Ord Circuit Race, 35+ Masters 123
17   Doug Hawk, Wente Vineyards RR, 45+ Masters 4/5
17   Richard Graetz, Wente Vineyards Road Race, Elite 5
17   Dave Passmore, Chico SR: ITT, 35+ Masters 123
17   Elena Joroski, Santa Cruz Classic Crit, Women 123
17   Darrick Hu, Red Kite Criterium #2, Elite 5
17   Johanna Fogolin, Red Kite Criterium #2, Women 4
17   Rob Maheu, Wente Vineyards Crit, 45+ Masters 123
17   Chad Rosser, NCNCA Masters State Crit Champs, Masters 40-44
17   Raul Arias Jr, Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium, Elite 123
17   Jonathan Sek, NCNCA Masters State Crit Champs, 55+ Masters 123
17   Rob Maheu, Memorial Day Criterium, 35+ Masters 123
17   Karl Schilling, Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium, 45+ Masters 3/4
17   Rob Maheu, San Rafael Twilight Criterium, 45+ Masters 123
17   Scott Hayes, Pescadero Coastal Classic, 45+ Masters 4
17   Joseph Sullivan, Sea Otter Classic Road Race, Elite 3
17   Todd Munk, Madera Criterium, 45+ Masters 123
17   Luis Jevons, Regalado Road Race, 45+ Masters 4
17   Daryl Spano, Copperopolis Road Race, 45+ Masters 123
17   Jeff Farnsworth, Mount Hamilton Road Race, 55+ Masters Open
17   Elena Joroski, Memorial Day Criterium, Women 3
17   David Passmore, Patterson Pass Road Race, 35+ Masters 123
17   Karl Schilling, Regalado Road Race, 45+ Masters 123
17   Giles Douglas , Patterson Pass Road Race, 35+ Masters 4
17   Paul Young, Madera Criterium, 45+ Masters 4/5
17   Alexander Komlik, Topsport SR: GC, 45+ Masters 4
17   Manny Managbanag, Tempus Fugit ITT (Summer), 35+ Masters 3/4
17   Alison Chaiken, San Bruno Mt Hill Climb, Women 3/4
18   Greg Mccullough, Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium, Elite 3/4
18   Kyle Schirrmacher, Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium, Elite 3/4
18   Steven Aurousseau, Sea Otter Classic Circuit Race, 45+ Masters 4
18   Alan Weatherall, 51st Mt. Tam Hill Climb, 40+ Masters 4/5
18   Jeffery Rogers, Foothill College Circuit Race:, 35+ Masters 4/5
18   Zachary Hilton, Mount Hamilton Road Race, 35+ Masters 4
18   Rob Maheu, Davis Bike Club Fourth of July Criterium, 45+ Masters 123
18   Heidi Alexander, Davis Bike Club Fourth of July Criterium, Women 4
18   Joseph Sullivan, Knights Ferry Road Race, 35+ Masters 3
18   Norbert Kappel, Ft. Ord Circuit Race - Central Coast Road Series #2, Elite 5
18   Scott Hayes, Montserrat CR, 45+ Masters 4
18   Ryan Wong, Foothill College Circuit Race, 35+ Masters 123
18   David Passmore, Madera SR: Hill Climb ITT, 45+ Masters 123
18   Todd Munk, Madera Stage Race - RR, 45+ Masters 123
18   Brian Shuman, Cantua Creek Road Race, Elite 5
18   Dennis Hopp, Lodi Cyclefest Criterium, 35+ Masters 123
18   Richard Graetz, Pescadero Coastal Classic, Elite 5
18   Zach Hilton, Cascade SR: S2 High Desert ITT, Elite 4
18   Steven Aurousseau, Wente Vineyards Road Race, 45+ Masters 4/5
18   Mike Scaglione, Central Coast Road Series #4 - Ft. Ord Circuit Race, 35+ Masters 3/4
18   Mike Scaglione, Central Coast Road Series - Ford Ord #1, Elite 4
18   Joseph Sullivan, Central Coast Road Series #4 - Ft. Ord Circuit Race, Elite 2/3
18   Stephen Mason, Madera Criterium, 45+ Masters 4/5
18   Raul Arias Jr , Cat's Hill Classic, Juniors 17-18
18   Kyle Schirrmacher, Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium, Elite 4
18   Scott Riddle, Memorial Day Criterium, 45+ Masters 123
18   Rob Maheu, Red Kite Crit #4, 45+ Masters 4/5
18   Todd Munk, Madera Ben Hur Hill Climb, 45+ Masters 123
18   Rupert Cox, Sea Otter Classic: RR2, Juniors 15-16
18   Karl Schilling, Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium, 45+ Masters 3/4
18   Greg Mccullough, Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium, Elite 3/4
19   Bob Brandt, Ft. Ord Circuit Race- Central Coast Road Series #3, 35+ Masters 123
19   Scott Leahy, Pescadero Coastal Classic, 45+ Masters 123
19   Alan Weatherall, Central Coast CR #4, 45+ Masters 3/4
19   Greg Mccullough, Pescadero Coastal Classic, Elite 4
19   Steven Kelly, Memorial Day Criterium, 45+ Masters 4
19   Scott Leahy, Central Coast CR #4, 35+ Masters 3/4
19   Peter Cathcart, Turlock Lake Road Race, 45+ Masters 4
19   Joseph Sullivan, Santa Cruz Classic Criterium XLV, Elite 3
19   Zachary Hilton, Sea Otter Classic: RR, 35+ Masters 4
19   Eva Silverstein, San Bruno Hill Climb, Women 3/4
19   Karl Schilling, Wente Vineyards Criterium, 45+ Masters 123
19   Darrick Hu, Cherry Pie Criterium, Juniors 15-16
19   Scott Leahy, Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium, 35+ Masters 123
19   Justin Leong, Memorial Day Criterium, Elite 123
19   Brian Shuman, Ft. Ord Circuit Race- Central Coast Road Series #3, Elite 4
19   Kristin Wolfe, Cat's Hill Classic, Women 3/4
19   Chris Courtney, Rock Creek TT - Stage 3 of Topsport Stage Race, 45+ Masters 123
19   Rupert Cox, Panoche Valley Road Race, Elite 3
19   Zach Hilton, 51st Mt. Tam Hill Climb, Elite 4
19   Alan Weatherall, Berkeley Hills Road Race, 45+ Masters 4
19   Norbert Kappel, Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium, Elite 5
19   Karl Schilling, Memorial Day Criterium, 45+ Masters 3
19   Scott Leahy, Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium, 45+ Masters 123
19   Steven Aurousseau, Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium, 45+ Masters 3/4
19   Joseph Sullivan, Regalado Road Race, Elite 3
19   Norbert Kappel, San Bruno Hill Climb, 55+ Masters 4/5
19   Raul Arias Jr., Bariani Road Race, Elite 3
19   Benjamin Orven Zamora, Central Coast CR #2, Elite 3/4
19   Ozzie Orozco, ICCC Dash for Cash, 45+ Masters 123
19   Greg Mccullough, Wente Vineyards Road Race, Elite 4
19   Alexander Komlik, Central Coast Road Series - Ford Ord #1, Elite 4
19   Manny Managbana, Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium, Elite 4/5
19   Phillip Lovaglio, Mount Hamilton Road Race, 55+ Masters Open
20   Scott Leahy, Ft. Ord Circuit Race- Central Coast Road Series #3, 35+ Masters 123
20   Joseph Sullivan, Topsport SR: GC, 35+ Masters 3
20   Kristin Wolfe, Cat's Hill Classic, Women 3/4
20   Christopher Flanagan, Knights Ferry Road Race, Pro 1/2
20   Perry Wong, Knights Ferry Road Race, Elite 5
20   Karl Schilling, Red Kite Criterium #1, 45+ Masters 123
20   Todd Munk, Central Coast CR #4, 45+ Masters 3/4
20   Brian Shuman, Salinas Valley Criterium, Elite 4
20   Joseph Sullivan, Woodward Reservoir RR - Stage 1 of Topsport Stage Race, 35+ Masters 3
20   Jonathan Sek, Bariani Road Race, 45+ Masters 1234
20   Heidi Alexender, Red Kite Criterium #1, Women 4
20   Zachary Hilton, Early Bird Road Race, 35+ Masters 4
20   Kyle Schirrmacher, Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic, Elite 3/4
20   Will Wright, Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium, Elite 5
20   Jordan Wolfe , Cat's Hill Classic, Juniors 17-18
20   Peter Cathcart, Land Park Criterium, 35+ Masters 4
20   Manny Managbanag, Original Merced Criterium, Elite 4
20   Dennis Hopp, Memorial Day Criterium, 35+ Masters 123
21   Raul Arias, Jr, Red Kite Crit #5, Elite 2/3
21   Ryan Wong, Menlo Park Grand Prix, 35+ Masters 123
21   Justin Leong, Memorial Day Criterium, Elite 3
21   Todd Munk, Copper Town Circuit Race - Stage 2 of Topsport Stage Race, 45+ Masters 123
21   Rupert Cox, Bariani Road Race, Elite 4
21   Peter Cathcart, Red Kite Crit #5, 45+ Masters 3/4
21   Joseph Sullivan , Vacaville Gran Prix, Elite 3
21   George Bonanto, Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium, Elite 5
21   Manny Managbanag, Bariani Road Race, 35+ Masters 4
21   Tim Davis, Red Kite Crit #5, Elite 5
21   Kevin Coyne, Red Kite Criterium #3, Elite 5
21   Todd Munk, Madera SR: Hill Climb ITT, 45+ Masters 123
21   Zach Hilton, Cascade SR: S4 Awbrey Butte RR, Elite 4
21   Manny Managbanag, Red Kite Crit #6, 35+ Masters 3/4
21   Scott Hayes, Central Coast CR #4, 45+ Masters 3/4
21   Justin Leong, Santa Cruz Classic Crit, Elite 3
21   Manny Managbanag, Memorial Day Criterium, Elite 4
21   Joseph Sullivan, Foothill College Circuit Race, 35+ Masters 123
21   Manny Managbanag, Red Kite Criterium #2, Elite 3/4
21   Eva Silverstein, Pescadero Coastal Classic, Women 3/4
21   Kristin Wolfe, Red Kite Criterium #2, Women 4
21   Manny Managbanag, Wente Vineyards Crit, 35+ Masters 4
21   Stephen Mason, Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium, 45+ Masters 3/4
21   Brian Shuman, Knights Ferry Road Race, Elite 5
21   Holly Roberts, Memorial Day Criterium, Women 123
21   Joseph Sullivan, Topsport SR: CR , 35+ Masters 3
21   Greg Mccullough, Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium, Elite 4
21   Walter Fant, Mount Hamilton Road Race, 55+ Masters Open
21   Michael Stawowy, Foothill College Circuit Race, Elite 5
21   Brian Shuman, Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium, Elite 4
21   Mike Scaglione, Foothill College Circuit Race:, Elite 4
21   Kyle Schirrmacher, Ft. Ord Circuit Race- Central Coast Road Series #3, Elite 4
22   Paul Young, Coppertown Circuit Race, Elite 5
22   Joseph Sullivan, Central Coast Road Series - Ford Ord #1, 35+ Masters 3/4
22   Peter Cathcart, Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium, 35+ Masters 3/4
22   Ryan Wong, Ft. Ord Circuit Race- Central Coast Road Series #3, 35+ Masters 123
22   Manny Managbanag, Central Coast Road Series - Ford Ord #1, Elite 4
22   Dennis Hopp, Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium, 35+ Masters 123
22   Jim Perreira, Mount Hamilton Road Race, Elite 5
22   Alexander Komlik, Topsport SR: RR, 45+ Masters 4
22   Joseph Sullivan, Nevada City Classic, Elite 3/4
22   Joseph Sullivan, Foothill College Circuit Race:, Elite 3
22   Greg Mccullough, Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium, Elite 4
22   Chad Rosser, Memorial Day Criterium, 35+ Masters 123
22   Rob Maheu, Salinas Downtown Criterium, Elite 3
22   Allan Satterlee, NCNCA Masters State Crit Champs, Masters 50-54
22   Zachary Hilton, Berkeley Hills Road Race, 35+ Masters 4
22   Morris Delgado, Berkeley Hills Road Race, 35+ Masters 5
22   Rupert Cox, Central Coast CR #4, Elite 2/3
22   Joseph Sullivan, Patterson Pass Road Race, Elite 3
23   Rob Maheu, Memorial Day Criterium, 45+ Masters 123
23   Allen Satterlee, Dunnigan Hills Road Race, Elite 3
23   Raul Arias Jr, Red Kite Criterium #3, Elite 3/4
23   Steven Meilich, Challenge RR, Elite 3
23   Steven Kelly, Red Kite Crit #4, 35+ Masters 3/4
23   Johanna Fogolin, Pescadero Coastal Classic, Women 3/4
23   Karl Schilling, Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium, 45+ Masters 3/4
23   Karl Schilling, Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium, 45+ Masters 123
23   Andrew Crews, Pescadero Coastal Classic, 35+ Masters 4
23   Rob Maheu, Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium, 35+ Masters 123
23   Steven Kelly, Tri-Valley Criterium Classic, 35+ Masters 3/4
23   Manny Managbanag, Santa Cruz Classic Crit, 35+ Masters 4
23   Dave Passmore, Chico SR: Crit, 35+ Masters 123
23   Scott Hayes, Leesville Gap Road Race, 45+ Masters 4
23   Karl Schilling, Red Kite Crit #5, 45+ Masters 123
23   Steven Meilich, Original Merced Criterium, Elite 3
23   Scott Leahy, Wente Vineyards RR, 45+ Masters 123
23   Zach Hilton, Cascade SR: Final GC, Elite 4
23   Chris Courtney, Snelling Road Race, 45+ Masters 123
23   Joseph Sullivan, Foothill College Circuit Race, Elite 3
23   Thomas Stanis, Berkeley Hills Road Race, 35+ Masters 4
23   Paul Young, Madera Road Race, 45+ Masters 4/5
23   Steven Aurousseau, Sea Otter Classic Road Race, 45+ Masters 4
24   Joseph Sullivan, Copperopolis Road Race, Elite 3
24   Holly Roberts, Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium, Women 123
24   Steven Mielich, Madera Stage Race - RR, Elite 3
24   Karl Schilling, NCNCA Masters State Crit Champs, Masters 50-54
24   David Passmore, Bariani Road Race, Pro 1/2
24   Todd Munk, Snelling Road Race, 45+ Masters 123
24   Shiva Sharma, Modesto Road Race, Elite 4/5
24   Joseph Sullivan, Central Coast Road Series - Ford Ord #1, Elite 2/3
24   Bob Brandt, Snelling Road Race, 45+ Masters 123
24   Kyle Schirrmacher, Foothill College Circuit Race:, Elite 4
24   Joseph Sullivan , Wente Vineyards RR, Elite 3
24   Joseph Sullivan, Patterson Pass Road Race, Elite 3
24   Zach Hilton, Mount Hamilton Road Race, 35+ Masters 4
24   Paul Young, Madera Sharon Time Trial, 45+ Masters 4/5
24   Shiva Sharma, Sea Otter Classic: CR, Elite 5
24   Todd Munk, Tri-Valley Criterium Classic, 45+ Masters 3/4
24   Mike Scaglione, Pescadero Coastal Classic, 35+ Masters 4/5
24   Peter Cathcart, Cantua Creek Road Race, 35+ Masters 4
25   Karl Schilling, Red Kite Criterium #2, 45+ Masters 123
25   Shiva Sharma , Foothill College Circuit Race, Elite 5
25   Stephen Bartnikowski, San Bruno Mt Hill Climb, Elite 5
25   Don Grijalva, Burlingame Criterium, 35+ Masters 4
25   David Passmore, Pescadero Coastal Classic, 45+ Masters 123
25   Kevin Farrauto, ICCC Dash for Cash, 45+ Masters 3/4
25   Zach Hilton, Cascade SR: S3 Criterium, Elite 4
25   Norbert Kappel, Mt. Diablo Hill Climb TT, 55+ Masters Open
25   Rob Maheu, Tri-Valley Criterium Classic, 45+ Masters 3/4
25   Chad Rosser, Memorial Day Criterium, 35+ Masters 123
25   Zachary Hilton, Sea Otter Classic Circuit Race, 35+ Masters 4
25   Jeffery Rogers, Wente Vineyards Road Race, 35+ Masters 4
25   Joseph Sullivan, Wente Vineyards Road Race, Elite 3
25   Brian Shuman, Cantua Creek Road Race, Elite 4
25   Zachary Hilton, Sea Otter Classic Road Race, 35+ Masters 4
25   Thomas Stanis, Turlock Lake Road Race, 35+ Masters 4/5
25   Curtis Lindsey, Knights Ferry Road Race, 55+ Masters Open
26   Brian Shuman , Foothill College Circuit Race, Elite 5
26   Joseph Sullivan, Wards Ferry Road Race, Elite 3
26   Scott Leahy, Ft. Ord Circuit Race- Central Coast Road Series #3, 45+ Masters 123
26   Scott Hayes, Central Coast CR #4, 35+ Masters 3/4
26   Rob Maheu, Santa Cruz Classic Crit, 45+ Masters 123
26   Zachary Hilton, Sea Otter Classic: CR, 35+ Masters 4
26   Steven Kelly, Red Kite Crit #4, 45+ Masters 3/4
26   Allen Satterlee, Coppertown Circuit Race, 45+ Masters 123
26   Joseph Sullivan, Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium, 35+ Masters 3/4
26   Rob Maheu, Memorial Day Criterium, 45+ Masters 3
26   Thomas Stanis, Foothill College Circuit Race:, Elite 4
26   Scott Riddle, Memorial Day Criterium, 45+ Masters 123
26   Joseph Sullivan, Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium, Elite 3/4
26   Chris Courtney, Snelling Road Race, 35+ Masters 123
26   Justin Leong , Cherry Pie Criterium, Elite 3
26   Peter Cathcart, Menlo Park Grand Prix, Elite 4
26   Brian Shuman, Central Coast Road Series #4 - Ft. Ord Circuit Race, Elite 4
26   Zach Hilton, Cascade SR: S1 Cascade Lakes RR, Elite 4
26   Todd Munk, Madera Stage Race - Crit, 45+ Masters 123
26   Raul Arias Jr, Giro di San Francisco, Elite 3
27   Steven Aurousseau, Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium, 45+ Masters 3/4
27   Chad Rosser, Berkeley Hills Road Race, 35+ Masters 123
27   Scott Leahy, Land Park Criterium, 35+ Masters 123
27   Carmelo Ries, Santa Cruz Classic Crit, 45+ Masters 123
27   Dennis Hopp, Memorial Day Criterium, 35+ Masters 123
27   Jordan Wolfe, Cherry Pie Criterium, Juniors 17-18
27   Giles Douglas , San Ardo Road Race, Elite 4
27   Joseph Sullivan, Sea Otter Classic Circuit Race, Elite 3
27   Joseph Sullivan, Pine Flat Road Race, Elite 3
28   Joseph Sullivan, Cat's Hill Classic, Elite 3
28   Alexander Komlik, Central Coast Road Series - Ford Ord #1, 35+ Masters 3/4
28   Ryan Wong, Burlingame Criterium, 35+ Masters 123
28   David Passmore, Madera Stage Race - Crit, 45+ Masters 123
28   Manny Managbanag, Giro di San Francisco, 35+ Masters 4
28   Chris Courtney, Snelling Road Race, 45+ Masters 123
28   Giles Douglas, Wente Vineyards Road Race, 35+ Masters 4
28   Peter Cathcart, Red Kite Crit #6, 45+ Masters 3/4
28   Karl Schilling, Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium, 35+ Masters 3/4
28   Joseph Sullivan, Santa Cruz Classic Crit, Elite 3
28   Chad Rosser, Copperopolis Road Race, 35+ Masters 123
28   Charles Morel, San Bruno Hill Climb, 45+ Masters 4/5
28   Giles Douglas, Berkeley Hills Road Race, 35+ Masters 4
29   Rupert Cox, Pescadero Coastal Classic, Elite 3
29   Philippe Azoulay, Red Kite Crit #4, 45+ Masters 3/4
29   Peter Cathcart, Red Kite Crit #5, 35+ Masters 3/4
29   Todd Munk, Madera Stage Race - ITT, 45+ Masters 123
29   Kevin Farrauto, Red Kite Criterium #2, 45+ Masters 3/4
29   Peter Cathcart, Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium, 45+ Masters 3/4
30   Rob Maheu, Red Kite Crit #5, 45+ Masters 123
30   Zach Hilton, Pescadero Coastal Classic, 35+ Masters 4
30   Justin Leong, Pescadero Coastal Classic, Elite 3
30   Alan Weatherall, Berkeley Hills Road Race, 35+ Masters 4
30   Chad Rosser, Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium, 35+ Masters 123
30   Steven Aurousseau, Oakland Grand Prix, Elite 4/5
30   Justin Leong , Giro di San Francisco, Elite 3
30   Manny Managbanag, Menlo Park Grand Prix, 35+ Masters 3/4
30   Manny Managbanag, Memorial Day Criterium, Elite 4
30   Manny Managbanag, Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium, Elite 4
30   Steven Mielich, Chico SR: GC, 45+ Masters 123
30   Ryan Wong, Santa Cruz Classic Crit, 35+ Masters 123
30   Scott Leahy, Sea Otter Classic: RR2, 45+ Masters 123
30   Norbert Kappel, Mount Hamilton Road Race, Elite 5
30   Kevin Farrauto, Red Kite Criterium #3, 45+ Masters 3/4
30   Steven Mielich, Chico SR: Crit, 45+ Masters 123
30   Brian Shuman, Knights Ferry Road Race, Elite 5
30   Justin Leong, Merco SR: Almond Blossom RR, Elite 3
31   Rupert Cox, Giro di San Francisco, Elite 3
31   Rupert Cox, Central Coast CR #4, Elite 3/4
31   Joseph Sullivan, Menlo Park Grand Prix, Elite 3
31   Peter Cathcart, Foothill College Circuit Race:, Elite 4
31   Alan Weatherall, Wente Vineyards RR, 45+ Masters 4/5
31   Kevin Farrauto, Memorial Day Criterium, 45+ Masters 3
31   Zachary Hilton, Pescadero Coastal Classic, 35+ Masters 4/5
31   Manny Managbanag, Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium, Elite 4
31   Shiva Sharma, Berkeley Hills Road Race, Elite 5
31   Brian Shuman, Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium, Elite 4
32   Dennis Hopp, Red Kite Criterium #3, 35+ Masters 123
32   Perry Wong, Turlock Lake Road Race, 45+ Masters 4
32   Scott Leahy, Copperopolis Road Race, 45+ Masters 123
32   Steven Mielich, Pescadero Coastal Classic, 45+ Masters 4
32   Joseph Sullivan, Berkeley Hills Road Race, Elite 3
32   Raul Arias Jr, Sea Otter Classic: RR2, Juniors 17-18
32   Zachary Hilton, Wente Vineyards Road Race, 35+ Masters 4
32   Rupert Cox, Memorial Day Criterium, Elite 3
33   Shiva Sharma, Winters Road Race, Elite 4
33   David Hoag, Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium, Elite 5
33   Peter Cathcart, Menlo Park Grand Prix, 35+ Masters 3/4
33   Brian Heneghan, Menlo Park Grand Prix, 35+ Masters 123
33   Manny Managbanag , NCNCA Masters State Crit Champs, Masters 40-44
33   Karl Schilling, Red Kite Criterium #1, 45+ Masters 3/4
33   Brian Shuman, Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium, Elite 4
33   George Bonanto, Wente Vineyards Road Race, 35+ Masters 4
33   Manny Managbanag, Red Kite Criterium #2, 35+ Masters 3/4
33   Brian Shuman, Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium, Elite 3/4
33   Manny Managbanag, Red Kite Criterium #3, 35+ Masters 3/4
33   Spencer Noe, Sea Otter Classic Circuit Race, Elite 5
33   Brian Shuman, Central Coast Road Series - Ford Ord #1, Elite 4
34   Jonathan Sek, Snelling Road Race, 45+ Masters 123
34   Giles Douglas, Pescadero Coastal Classic, 35+ Masters 4/5
34   Kyle Schirrmacher, Wente Vineyards Road Race, Elite 4
34   David Thompson, Mount Hamilton Road Race, Elite 5
34   Karl Schilling, Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium, 35+ Masters 3/4
34   Kevin Farrauto, Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic, 45+ Masters 3/4
34   Luis Jevons, Menlo Park Grand Prix, Elite 4
34   Rob Maheu, Wente Vineyards Crit, 35+ Masters 123
34   Darrick Hu, Red Kite Criterium #1, Elite 5
34   Giles Douglas, ICCC Dash for Cash, Elite 4
34   Steven Mielich, Chico SR: RR, 45+ Masters 123
35   Don Grijalva , Cherry Pie Criterium, 35+ Masters 4/5
35   Dave Passmore, Fourth of July Criterium, 45+ Masters 123
35   Chad Rosser, Red Kite Criterium #2, 35+ Masters 123
35   Bob Brandt, Berkeley Hills Road Race, 45+ Masters 123
35   Rob Maheu, Red Kite Criterium #3, 45+ Masters 3/4
35   Steven Mielich, Mount Hamilton Road Race, 45+ Masters 3/4
35   Todd Munk, Memorial Day Criterium, 45+ Masters 123
35   Shiva Sharma , Patterson Pass Road Race, Elite 4
35   Scott Hayes, Red Kite Crit #6, 45+ Masters 3/4
35   Steven Mielich, Chico SR: ITT, 45+ Masters 123
35   Alexander Komlik, Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium, 45+ Masters 3/4
36   Stephen Mason, Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium, 35+ Masters 3/4
36   Peter Cathcart, Wente Vineyards Road Race, 35+ Masters 4
36   Brian Shuman, Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium, Elite 4
36   Rupert Cox, Santa Cruz Classic Crit, Elite 3
36   Brian Shuman, Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium, Elite 4
36   Peter Cathcart, NCNCA Masters State Crit Champs, Masters 50-54
36   Steven Aurousseau, Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic, 35+ Masters 3/4
37   Brian Shuman, Modesto Road Race, Elite 4/5
37   Giles Douglas, Menlo Park Grand Prix, Elite 4
37   Luis Jevons, Menlo Park Grand Prix, 35+ Masters 3/4
37   Luis Jevons, Wente Vineyards RR, 45+ Masters 4/5
37   Manny Managbanag, Pescadero Coastal Classic, 35+ Masters 4/5
37   Heidi Alexander, Modesto Road Race, 45+ Masters 4/5
37   Rupert Cox, Berkeley Hills Road Race, Elite 3
38   Karl Schilling, Red Kite Criterium #2, 45+ Masters 3/4
38   Manny Managbanag, Foothill College Circuit Race:, Elite 4
38   Richard Graetz, Modesto Road Race, Elite 4/5
39   Norbert Kappel, Wente Vineyards RR, 55+ Masters 4/5
39   Steven Aurousseau, Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium, 35+ Masters 3/4
39   Brian Heneghan, NCNCA Masters State Crit Champs, Masters 40-44
40   Manny Managbanag, Foothill College Circuit Race, Elite 4
40   David Passmore, Burlingame Criterium, 35+ Masters 123
40   Karl Schilling, Memorial Day Criterium, 45+ Masters 123
40   Zachary Hilton , Wente Vineyards RR, 35+ Masters 4
40   Justin Leong, Sea Otter Classic: RR2, Juniors 15-16
40   Brian Shuman, Memorial Day Criterium, Elite 4
41   Steven Kelly, Menlo Park Grand Prix, 35+ Masters 3/4
41   Joe Sullivan, Merco SR: Almond Blossom RR, 35+ Masters 123
41   Stephen Mason, Folsom Classic Criterium, Elite 4
41   Ginger Kroft, Mount Hamilton Road Race, Elite 5
41   Joseph Sullivan, Pescadero Coastal Classic, Elite 3
42   Steven Mielich, Madera Stage Race - Crit, Elite 3
42   Steven Kelly, Red Kite Criterium #3, 35+ Masters 3/4
42   Philippe Azoulay, Red Kite Criterium #2, 45+ Masters 3/4
42   Shiva Sharma, Sea Otter Classic: RR, Elite 5
42   Joseph Sullivan, Menlo Park Grand Prix, 35+ Masters 3/4
42   Scott Leahy, NCNCA Masters State Crit Champs, Masters 50-54
43   Morris Delgado, Pescadero Coastal Classic, 35+ Masters 4/5
43   Steven Mielich , Winters Road Race, Elite 3
43   Kyle Schirrmacher, Pescadero Coastal Classic, Elite 4
43   Shiva Sharma , Menlo Park Grand Prix, Elite 4
43   Steven Kelly, Tri-Valley Criterium Classic, 45+ Masters 3/4
44   Steven Meilich, Cherry Pie Criterium, Elite 3
44   Shiva Sharma, Folsom Cyclebration CR, Elite 4
44   Don Grijalva, Foothill College Circuit Race, 35+ Masters 4/5
44   Steven Kelly, Red Kite Criterium #2, 45+ Masters 3/4
44   Scott Hayes , Foothill College Circuit Race, Elite 4
44   Alan Weatherall, Wente Vineyards Road Race, 45+ Masters 4/5
45   Dennis Hopp, Red Kite Crit #5, 35+ Masters 123
45   Joe Sullivan, Merco SR: ITT, 35+ Masters 123
45   Zachary Hilton, Snelling Road Race, 35+ Masters 4
45   Justin Leong, Mount Hamilton Road Race, Elite 3
46   Manny Managbanag, Foothill College Circuit Race, 35+ Masters 4/5
46   Manny Managbanag, Wente Vineyards RR, 35+ Masters 4
46   Steven Mielich, Madera SR: Hill Climb ITT, Elite 3
46   Dennis Hopp, ICCC Dash for Cash, Pro 1/2
46   Rupert Cox, Mount Hamilton Road Race, Elite 3
46   Brian Shuman, Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium, Elite 3/4
47   Joe Sullivan, Merco SR: Road Race, 35+ Masters 123
47   Todd Munk, Memorial Day Criterium, 45+ Masters 123
47   Raul Arias Jr., Mount Hamilton Road Race, Elite 3
47   Manny Managbanag, Giro di San Francisco, Elite 4/5
47   Manny Managbanag, Red Kite Criterium #1, 35+ Masters 3/4
48   Michael Stawowy, Foothill College Circuit Race, 35+ Masters 4/5
49   David Passmore, Merco SR: Almond Blossom RR, 45+ Masters 123
49   Joe Sullivan, Merco SR: Grand Prix, 35+ Masters 123
49   Joseph Sullivan, Bariani Road Race, 35+ Masters 123
49   Todd Manley, Red Kite Criterium #1, 35+ Masters 123
50   Steven Mielich, Berkeley Hills Road Race, Elite 3
50   Manny Managbanag, Land Park Criterium, Elite 4
50   Jonathan Sek, Merco SR: Almond Blossom RR, 45+ Masters 123
51   Steven Mielich , Wente Vineyards RR, Elite 3
53   Gary Paden, Snelling Road Race, Elite 4
55   Ryan Wong, Red Kite Criterium #1, 35+ Masters 123
56   Johanna Fogolin, Mount Hamilton Road Race, Elite 5
57   Dennis Hopp, Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium, 35+ Masters 123
58   Stephen Mason, Folsom Classic Criterium, 35+ Masters 3/4
58   Max Hudson, Giro di San Francisco, Elite 4/5
58   Chad Rosser, Snelling Road Race, 35+ Masters 123
59   Raul Arias Jr, Memorial Day Criterium, Elite 123
59   Ryan Wong, Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium, 35+ Masters 123
61   Zachary Hilton, Snelling Road Race, Elite 4
67   Norbert Kappel, Mount Hamilton Road Race, Elite 5
69   Brian Shuman, Snelling Road Race, Elite 4
73   Rupert Cox, Memorial Day Criterium, Elite 123


Even better is when you show up, race and you're not listed with a place in the results:

dnp   Rupert Cox, Early Bird Road Race, Elite 4
dnp   Brian Shuman, Early Bird Road Race, Elite 5
dnp   Andrew Crews, Early Bird Road Race, 35+ Masters 5
dnp   Curtis Lindsey, Early Bird Road Race, 45+ Masters 5
dnp   Johanna Fogolin, Early Bird Road Race, Women 4
dnp   Paul Vlasveld, Cantua Creek Road Race, 35+ Masters 4
dnf   Christopher Flanagan , Coppertown Circuit Race, Elite 123
dnp   Justin Leong, Snelling Road Race, Elite 3
dnp   Joe Sullivan, Snelling Road Race, Elite 3
dnp   Stephen Mason, Knights Ferry Road Race, 45+ Masters Open
dnp   Steven Mielich, Knights Ferry Road Race, Elite 3
dnp   Chris Dufour, Knights Ferry Road Race, 35+ Masters 4
dnp   Todd Munk, Snelling Road Race, 45+ Masters 123
dnp   Stephen Mason, Snelling Road Race, 45+ Masters 4/5
dnp   Steven Aurousseau, Central Coast Road Series - Ford Ord #1, 35+ Masters 3/4
dnp   Manny Managbanag, Central Coast Road Series - Ford Ord #1, 35+ Masters 3/4
dnp   Brian Shuman, Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium, Elite 3/4
dnp   Manny Managbanag, Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium, 35+ Masters 3/4
dnp   Jeffery Rogers, Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium, Elite 4
dnp   Manny Managbanag, Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium, Elite 4
dnp   Alexander Komlik, Ft. Ord Circuit Race - Central Coast Road Series #2, 45+ Masters 123
dnp   Dennis Hopp, Ft. Ord Circuit Race - Central Coast Road Series #2, Elite 2/3
dnp   Paul Young, Ft. Ord Circuit Race - Central Coast Road Series #2, 35+ Masters 3/4
dnp   Joseph Sullivan, Turlock Lake Road Race, Elite 3/4
dnp   Scott Leahy, Santa Cruz Classic Criterium XLV, 35+ Masters 123
dnp   Brian Shuman, Ft. Ord Circuit Race- Central Coast Road Series #3, Elite 3/4
dnp   George Bonanto, Ft. Ord Circuit Race- Central Coast Road Series #3, 35+ Masters 5
dnp   Cameron Li, Copperopolis Road Race, Juniors 15-16
dnp   Will Wright, Copperopolis Road Race, Juniors 15-16
dnp   Justin Poulson, Copperopolis Road Race, Juniors 15-16
dnp   Todd Munk, Wente Vineyards Road Race, 45+ Masters 123
dnp   Manny Managbanag, Wente Vineyards Road Race, 35+ Masters 4
dnp   Norbert Kappel, Wente Vineyards Road Race, 55+ Masters 4/5
dnp   Dean Crowe, Wente Vineyards Road Race, 35+ Masters 5
dnp   Carl Hekkert, Cat's Hill Classic, 35+ Masters 123
dnp   Dennis Hopp, Cat's Hill Classic, 35+ Masters 123
dnp   Scott Leahy, Cat's Hill Classic, 45+ Masters 123
dnp   Steven Aurousseau, Cat's Hill Classic, Elite 4
dnp   Peter Cathcart, Cat's Hill Classic, 35+ Masters 4/5
dnp   Giles Douglas, Cat's Hill Classic, 35+ Masters 4/5
dnp   Brian Shuman, Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium, Elite 3/4
dnp   Rob Maheu, Modesto Road Race, 45+ Masters 123
dnp   Will Wright, Memorial Day Criterium, Juniors 15-16
dnp   Brian Nguyen, Memorial Day Criterium, Juniors 15-16
dnp   Cameron Li, Memorial Day Criterium, Juniors 15-16
dnp   Daniel Vargas, Memorial Day Criterium, Juniors 15-16
dnp   Rob Maheu, Memorial Day Criterium, 45+ Masters 3
dnp   Steven Aurousseau, Memorial Day Criterium, 45+ Masters 3
dnp   Douglas Baker, Pescadero Coastal Classic, Elite 4
dnp   Jonathan Sek, Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race, 45+ Masters 123
dnp   Brian Shuman, Foothill College Circuit Race:, Elite 4
dnp   Paul Young, Foothill College Circuit Race:, Elite 4
dnp   Giles Douglas, Patterson Pass Road Race, 35+ Masters 4